SGE-Judoka Erfolge 2009
Art: |
Gew.-kl. |
Ort: |
Datum: |
Judoka: |
Platz: |
|
Petersberg |
08.03.09 |
|||||
U 14 (w) |
+ 63 |
Malitz, Selina |
1. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 46 |
Bohlen, Pierre |
3. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 31 |
Seifert, Marvin |
tg. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 37 |
Ihle, Jan Kevin |
tg. |
|||
U 17 (w) |
- 57 |
Müller, Ina |
2. |
|||
U 17 (m) |
- 66 |
Thomin, Alexander |
tg. |
|||
Pfungstadt |
14.03.09 |
|||||
U 14 (m) |
- 46 |
Bohlen, Pierre |
7. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 31 |
Seifert, Marvin |
tg. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 37 |
Ihle, Jan Kevin |
tg. |
|||
Pfungstadt |
15.03.09 |
|||||
U 14 (w) |
+ 63 |
Malitz, Selina |
3. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 33 |
Meißner, Lisa |
tg. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 40 |
Kramer, Selina |
tg. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 40 |
Evertse, Celina |
tg. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 40 |
Eckert, Jorina |
tg. |
|||
U 17 (w) |
- 57 |
Müller, Ina |
tg. |
|||
Aarbergen |
22.03.09 |
|||||
U 14 (w) |
- 33 |
Meißner, Lisa |
3. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 46 |
Bohlen, Pierre |
3. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 36 |
Kramer, Selina |
tg. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 40 |
Evertse, Celina |
tg. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 40 |
Eckert, Jorina |
tg. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 31 |
Seifert, Marvin |
tg. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 37 |
Ihle, Jan Kevin |
tg. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 46 |
Luft, Felix |
tg. |
|||
U 17 (w) |
- 57 |
Müller, Ina |
tg. |
|||
Rüsselsheim |
22.03.09 |
|||||
U 11 (w) |
Gr. 3 |
T., Selina |
2. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Gr. 17 |
Oertel, Marc |
2. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Gr. 24 |
Warnecke, Marvin |
2. |
|||
U 11 (w) |
Gr. 4 |
Rupp, Nicole |
3. |
|||
U 11 (w) |
Gr. 5 |
Algari, Marisa |
3. |
|||
U 11 (w) |
Gr. 6 |
Aygül, Helin |
3. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Gr. 1 |
Termeer, Jannis |
3. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Gr. 2 |
Eßer, Henri |
3. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Gr. 7 |
Papendick, Marius |
3. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Gr. 16 |
Motschenbach, Patrick |
3. |
|||
Zeiskam |
28.03.09 |
|||||
U 14 (m) |
- 55 |
Luft, Felix |
6. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 40 |
Kramer, Selina |
tg. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 34 |
Seifert, Marvin |
tg. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 37 |
A., Emanuel |
tg. |
|||
29.03.09 |
||||||
U 11 (w) |
Gr. 7 |
T., Selina |
2. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Gr. 12 |
Papendick, Marius |
2. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Gr. 24 |
Plodeck, Jörn |
2. |
|||
U 11 (w) |
Gr. 12 |
Aygül, Helin |
3. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Gr. 2 |
Termeer, Jannis |
3. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Gr. 13 |
Haferbecker, Rene |
3. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Gr. 23 |
Motschenbach, Patrick |
3. |
|||
Rimbach |
25.04.09 |
|||||
U 14 (w) |
- 36 |
KG JVL/SGE |
Kramer, Selina |
3. |
||
U 14 (w) |
+ 57 |
KG JVL/SGE |
Malitz, Selina |
3. |
||
U 14 (m) |
- 34 |
KG JVL/SGE |
Seifert, Marvin |
5. |
||
U 14 (m) |
- 34 |
KG JVL/SGE |
Vogels, Luca |
5. |
||
U 14 (m) |
- 37 |
KG JVL/SGE |
Ihle, Jan Kevin |
5. |
||
U 14 (m) |
- 46 |
KG JVL/SGE |
Bohlen, Pierre |
5. |
||
Mühlheim |
20.06.09 |
|||||
U 14 (m) |
- 50 |
Bohlen, Pierre |
3. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
+ 63 |
Malitz, Selina |
3. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 34 |
Seifert, Marvin |
5. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 40 |
Kunz, Tamara |
5. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 40 |
Kramer, Selina |
8. |
|||
21.06.09 |
||||||
U 14 (w) |
- 30 B |
T., Selina |
2. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 36 |
Oertel, Marc |
2. |
|||
U 17 (m) |
- 29 A |
Papendick, Marius |
3. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 32 |
Aygül, Helin |
3. |
|||
U 17 (w) |
- 57 |
Müller, Ina |
7. |
|||
Schwalbach |
05.09.09 |
|||||
U 11 (m) |
Gr. 3 |
Haferbecker, Rene |
2. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Gr. 4 |
Plodeck, Jörn |
2. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Gr. 3 |
Schmitt, Björn |
3. |
|||
2. Platz - Mannschaft Jungen |
||||||
06.09.09 |
||||||
U 11 (w) |
Gr. 2 |
T., Selina |
1. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Gr. 4 |
Papendick, Marius |
3. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Gr. 4 |
Regenfelder, Dominik |
3. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Gr. 7 |
Termeer, Jannis |
3. |
|||
3. Platz - Mannschaft Mädchen |
||||||
3. Platz - Mannschaft Jungen |
||||||
Gesamtwertung: 4. Platz |
||||||
Nieder-Roden |
06.09.09 |
|||||
U 14 (w) |
+ 63 |
Malitz, Selina |
1. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 40 |
Kramer, Selina |
tg. |
|||
Pfungstadt |
13.09.09 |
|||||
U 11 (m) |
Pool 16 |
Oertel, Marc |
1. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Pool 9 |
Papendick, Marius |
2. |
|||
U 11 (w) |
Pool 6 |
T., Selina |
3. |
|||
U 11 (w) |
Pool 5 |
Aygül, Helin |
3. |
|||
Bürstadt |
19.09.09 |
|||||
U 14 (w) |
+ 63 |
Müller, Ina |
1. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 34 |
Seifert, Marvin |
3. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 40 |
Kramer, Selina |
3. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 44 |
Kunz, Tamara |
3. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 50 |
Bohlen, Pierre |
3. |
|||
Velmar |
03.10.09 |
|||||
U 14 (m) |
- 50 |
Bohlen, Pierre |
5. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 34 |
Seifert, Marvin |
tg. |
|||
Velmar |
04.10.09 |
|||||
U 14 (w) |
+ 63 |
Malitz, Selina |
2. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 40 |
Kramer, Selina |
tg. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 44 |
Kunz, Tamara |
tg. |
|||
Frankenthal |
10.10.09 |
|||||
U 14 (w) |
+ 63 |
Malitz, Selina |
1. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 50 |
Bohlen, Pierre |
4. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 34 |
Seifert, Marvin |
5. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 40 |
Kramer, Selina |
5. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 44 |
Kunz, Tamara |
7. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 40 |
Ihle, Jan Kevin |
tg. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 40 |
A., Emanuel |
tg. |
|||
Frauen (Ü30) |
- 78 |
Jaron, Iris |
2. |
|||
Frauen (U20) |
- 57 |
Mey, Anika |
8. |
|||
11.10.09 |
||||||
U 11 (m) |
- 34,8 |
Motschenbach, Patrick |
2. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
- 31,1 |
Papendick, Marius |
3. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
- 31,8 |
Schmitt, Björn |
3. |
|||
U 17 (w) |
- 57 |
Müller, Ina |
tg. |
|||
U 17 (m) |
- 66 |
Crawford, Daniel |
tg. |
|||
Koblenz |
01.11.09 |
|||||
U 14 (w) |
+ 63 |
Malitz, Selina |
5. |
|||
Rüsselsheim |
15.11.09 |
|||||
U 14 (m) – Gr. I |
- 55 |
Bohlen, Pierre |
2. |
|||
U 14 (m) – Gr. I |
- 34 |
Seifert, Marvin |
3. |
|||
U 14 (m) – Gr. I |
- 40 |
Ihle, Jan Kevin |
3. |
|||
U 14 (m) – Gr. I |
- 40 |
A., Emanuel |
5. |
|||
BEM U11 (Finale) – Süd – 2009 |
Pfungstadt |
22.11.09 |
||||
U 11 (w) |
Pool 16 |
Oertel, Marc |
1. |
|||
U 11 (w) |
Pool 6 |
T., Selina |
2. |
|||
U 11 (w) |
Pool 9 |
Papendick, Marius |
2. |
|||
U 11 (w) |
Pool 5 |
Aygül, Helin |
2. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
Pool 24 |
Warnecke, Marvin |
3. |
|||
Egelsbach |
28.11.09 |
|||||
U 11 (m) |
- 22,7 |
Wilbrand Pena, Yanis |
1. |
|||
U 11 (w) |
- 32,6 |
Thomin, Chantal |
1. |
|||
U 11 (w) |
- 32,6 |
Bastian, Vivien |
2. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
- 31,8 |
Haferbecker, Rene |
1. |
|||
U 11 (w) |
- 31,9 |
Aygül, Helin |
1. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
- 34,6 |
Papendick, Marius |
1. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
- 38,3 |
Oertel, Marc |
1. |
|||
U 11 (w) |
- 31,8 |
T., Selina |
2. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
- 34,6 |
Schmitt, Björn |
2. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
- 38,3 |
Motschenbach, Patrick |
2. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
- 24,6 |
Termeer, Jannis |
3. |
|||
U 11 (m) |
- 34,6 |
Eckert, Henrik |
3. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 41,9 |
Kramer, Selina |
1. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 44,6 |
Ihle, Jan Kevin |
1. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 41,9 |
Seifert, Marvin |
2. |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 44,6 |
A., Emanuel |
2. |
|||
U 14 (w) |
- 59,5 |
Evertse, Celina |
2.* |
|||
U 14 (m) |
- 44,6 |
Bohlen, Pierre |
3. |
|||
* Schnellster Ippon - Mädchen |
||||||
Gesamtwertung: 1. Platz |